Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241000704 ABIAS SERAFIM DE SANTANA
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20241000713 ADRIELE GLEICE ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20211029990 ALAIDE CECÍLIA DE LIMA
Orientador:   JADILSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA (Orientador)
20231002438 ALDECI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JAQUELINE APARECIDA FORATTO LIXANDRAO SANTOS(Orientador)
20231002779 ALESSANDRA DA SILVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   KATIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20193002982 ALESSANDRA SIMONE DO PRADO SIQUEIRA
20211030014 ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO GUERRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211030032 AROMA BANDEIRA MIGUEL
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211030060 BIANCA ROBERTA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20211030088 DAIANNY MARIA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ANA COELHO VIEIRA SELVA(Orientador)
20201039188 DIANA FRANÇA COSTA DA SILVA
20211033517 EDSON CARLOS SOBRAL DE SOUSA
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20241000722 ELEVANGELA FERREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20211030121 ELICIELMA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20231002465 EMILLY JOYCE ALCÂNTARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20241000731 ESTEFANE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20241002422 EVENILDO BEZERRA DE MELO FILHO
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20201039301 GABRYELLA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
20201039259 GLEICY KELLY DE BARROS LUZ
20241000740 HALISON DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20201039491 HUGO GUSTAVO DE LIRA GOMES
20211030266 ILANA DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20241002431 JOÃO BOSCO GOMES BARBOSA
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20231002581 JOELMA GOMES MENDES
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20241000750 JOSE ALBERTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDIARA VALENTINA DE FREITAS E LOPES(Orientador)
20241000769 JOSÉ DIEGO MARTINS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20211030275 JOSÉ EDIELSON DA SILVA MELO
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20231002483 KAIOMARCOS LUCIANO SANTOS FERREIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador) ,   ROBSON DA SILVA EUGÊNIO (Coorientador)
20211030284 KATIA XAVIER RODRIGUES BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20231002536 LAIS ROSA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   JULIANA AZEVEDO MONTENEGRO(Orientador)
20231002527 LEVY DE OLIVEIRA COELHO
Orientador:   JAQUELINE APARECIDA FORATTO LIXANDRAO SANTOS(Orientador)
20211030300 LIBÂNIA CONCEIÇÃO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20241000778 LUANA SIMONE PROCOPIO
Orientador:   ANDIARA VALENTINA DE FREITAS E LOPES(Orientador)
20211030319 LUDMILA WANDERLEY MARTINS
20231002509 LUIS GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA COELHO VIEIRA SELVA(Orientador)
20211031924 MARIA JOSÉ DE LIMA SILVA ANDRADE
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211030444 MARIANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA AZEVEDO MONTENEGRO(Orientador)
20241000787 MARIANA LAURA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20231002456 MATHEUS SOUZA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   JADILSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA (Orientador)
20211030560 PEDRO JOSÉ FLORENCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20231002563 PHILIPE AGUIAR PACHECO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20241000796 RAFAEL DA SILVA SANTANA
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20211031782 ROAN SARAIVA DE LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20211030720 RÚBIA ARAÚJO PESSÔA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211030776 SIMONE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS VILAÇA
20211030800 STEPHANY MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231002518 THAÍS EMANUELA DE OLIVEIRA VERÍSSIMO
Orientador:   CRISTIANE DE ARIMATEA ROCHA(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador)
20231002492 THATIANY RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Orientador:   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211030829 THIAGO NUNES DE BARROS SANTOS
20241000802 UEDSON CHAGAS DE ARRUDA
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20211030936 VANESSA MARIA CHAGAS
Orientador:   ANDIARA VALENTINA DE FREITAS E LOPES(Orientador)
20241000811 WELLISSON SOARES BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20241000820 YASMIM EDUARDA SANTIAGO DA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20211030981 YASMIN CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA AZEVEDO MONTENEGRO(Orientador)

Doutorado (91)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20203003925 ADRYANNE MARIA RODRIGUES BARRETO DE ASSIS
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20203010222 ALAN GUSTAVO FERREIRA
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20203014240 ALBA FLORA PEREIRA
Orientador:   JANAINA DE ALBUQUERQUE COUTO (Coorientador) ,   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211030669 ALMIR DE LIMA SERPA
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20201040124 ALMIR PEREIRA DE MOURA
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20211030758 AMANDA CAROLINE MARQUES DA CUNHA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20203012343 AMANDA MARIA RODRIGUES DINIZ
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20203008144 ANAELIZE DOS ANJOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20211032716 ANA QUELE GOMES DE ALMEIDA DIAS
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Coorientador) ,   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20241000320 ANDERSON DE ARAÚJO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KATIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20211030794 ANDERSON MARCOLINO DE SANTANA
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20231014143 ANDERSON RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20241000339 ANDERSON SILVA GUSMÃO
Orientador:   ANDIARA VALENTINA DE FREITAS E LOPES(Orientador)
20201040142 ANDRÉ FELLIPE QUEIROZ ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20203005910 ANDREZA SANTANA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20211030810 ANGELA ARAÚJO NUNES
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador) ,   THYANA FARIAS GALVAO(Coorientador)
20211030838 ARIANA COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20203012352 ARLAM DIELCIO PONTES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201040160 BIANCA CARNEIRO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20231002803 CAIO SERGIO OLIVEIRA XAVIER
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20203016315 CAIO TÚLIO OLIMPIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211031011 CARLA VALÉRIA DE MIRANDA COSTA DUARTE
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20211030856 CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador) ,   SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Coorientador)
20211006019 CASSIANO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20201040189 CLAUDIA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20203012361 DANILO PONTUAL DE MELO
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20211030865 DAYVID EVANDRO DA SILVA LOS
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20241001720 DIANA FRANÇA COSTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20211030874 DIOGO JOSÉ DE MORAES LOPES BARBOSA
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20211031030 EDICARLOS PEREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador)
20211005512 ELIZABETH CRISTINA ROSENDO TOME DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Coorientador) ,   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20203002104 EMANUEL SOUTO DA MOTA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211030892 EMILLY RAYANE MOURA DINIZ SANTOS
Orientador:   JAQUELINE APARECIDA FORATTO LIXANDRAO SANTOS(Orientador)
20241000698 ERIVELTON NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20201039277 FABIANA DE BARROS MONTEIRO SOARES
,   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
20211000024 FLÁVIA LUIZA DE LIRA
Orientador:   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20203002113 FRANKLIN FERNANDO FERREIRA PACHECO
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20211030909 GABRIELLY BEATRIZ BATISTA MACHADO
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20241001739 GABRYELLA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20241001757 GLEICY KELLY DE BARROS LUZ
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20211030918 GUTEMBERG DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20241001775 HUGO GUSTAVO DE LIRA GOMES
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20231002840 IZABELA CRISTINA BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20203010231 JACIANE GOMES SOUSA DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211000042 JEFFERSON DAGMAR PESSOA BRANDÃO
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador) ,   IRACEMA CAMPOS CUSATI (Coorientador)
20231002859 JEFTE FERNANDO DE AMORIM BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20231014081 JÉSSICA MARIA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231009822 JHONATAN DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20203016324 JONARA MEDEIROS SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20241002093 JOSE MARIO DE MENDONÇA LEMOS
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231010681 JOSÉ VITOR RAMOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   FRANCK GILBERT RENE BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20193003317 JOSE WILSON PEREIRA
Orientador:   JADILSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) ,   VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Coorientador)
20203010240 JULIANA DE CÁSSIA GOMES DA SILVA
20211000051 JULIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULA MOREIRA BALTAR BELLEMAIN(Orientador)
20203008162 KARINE CLAUDINO DA HORA MELO
Orientador:   SERGIO PAULINO ABRANCHES(Orientador)
20241002244 KATIA MARIA TAVARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20211030927 KELLY DE LIMA AZEVEDO SPINELLI
Orientador:   JAQUELINE APARECIDA FORATTO LIXANDRAO SANTOS(Orientador)
20183016634 LEONARDO BERNARDO DE MORAIS
20211000089 LÍLLIAN FRANCIELE SILVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20193003353 LUAN COSTA DE LUNA
20241002271 LUAN DANILO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20241002155 LUCIANO MOREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   JADILSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA (Orientador)
20203003943 LYGIA DE ASSIS SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO PAULINO ABRANCHES(Orientador)
20211031002 MARCIEL JOSÉ DO MONTE
Orientador:   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231002830 MARCILIA ELANE DO NASCIMENTO PONTES
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Coorientador) ,   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20231014161 MARIA GABRIELA DE FIGUEIRÊDO FURTADO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador)
20203012370 MARIA JOSEANE SANTOS TEIXEIRA
,   LILIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Coorientador)
20231002877 MARINA JACINTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20193003362 MAYRA DARLY DA SILVA
20211032233 NADINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ GOMES PIMENTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231002886 NEFERSON BARBOSA DA SILVA RAMOS
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMAO(Orientador)
20203002122 PAULA BASTO LEVAY
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211000104 PAULO MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20211000178 REGINA DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   JADILSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA (Orientador)
20193003380 RENATA CARNEIRO DE HOLANDA
20241002146 RENATA CARVALHO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20231002812 ROSANA MARIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20203014259 SAMILLY ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   IRANETE MARIA DA SILVA LIMA(Orientador)
20211000230 SAMYA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO(Orientador)
20211032270 SARA ROSA PIEDADE COSTA VALENTE
Orientador:   PATRICIA SMITH CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211032298 SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA VIEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO SABBATINI(Orientador)
20241007732 SIMONE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS VILAÇA
,   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20211032304 SUEDY SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20231002821 TAIANÁ SILVA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   CRISTIANE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS PESSOA(Orientador)
20211032313 THALES PESSOA DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20241007741 THIAGO NUNES DE BARROS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANDIARA VALENTINA DE FREITAS E LOPES(Orientador)
20201039310 VALÉRIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARILENE ROSA DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20211000276 VANESSA DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20221003988 WALESKA STEFANY MOURA DINIZ
Orientador:   GILDA LISBOA GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20203016333 WELLINGTON JOSE DE ARRUDA MELO
Orientador:   ROSINALDA AURORA DE MELO TELES(Orientador)
20241002226 YASMIM CONCEIÇÃO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   THELMA PANERAI ALVES(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação (STI-UFPE) - (81) 2126-7777 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa09.ufpe.br.sigaa09