Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20211032073 | ALLISON DE QUEIROZ MOURA Orientador: ANA PAULA FREITAS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211007867 | ANA KAROLINE DE BARROS TORQUATO Orientador: SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20211031755 | ANDRÉ FELIPE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: MARIA TERESA LOPES(Coorientador) , MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20211031746 | ANNA CAROLLINY DA SILVA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Coorientador) , ANA LUCIA GALVAO LEAL CHAVES(Orientador) |
20211032574 | ANTHONNY EWERTON MARINHO DE VASCONCELOS Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241015510 | BÁRBARA MICAELA PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO ROCHA Orientador: FLÁVIA CRISTIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20231009662 | BRIVALDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA SILVA Orientador: JOSE DILSON BESERRA CAVALCANTI(Orientador) |
20231009869 | BRUNNA STEPHANYE MACEDO COELHO DE LIMA Orientador: SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231009911 | CALINE LARISSA LIMA DOS SANTOS Orientador: JOSE AYRON LIRA DOS ANJOS(Orientador) |
20231010117 | CARLA GABRIELA MORAIS DA SILVA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Orientador) |
20241015565 | CARLOS HENRIQUE SOARES Orientador: ANA PAULA FREITAS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211033160 | CAROLINE GESSICA GOMES DE NOVAES Orientador: KILMA DA SILVA LIMA VIANA (Orientador) |
20211032153 | CASSIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES Orientador: ANA PAULA FREITAS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211031791 | DANÚBIA CHARLENE DA SILVA PONTES RIBEIRO |
20231010144 | DAVI DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Orientador: ANA LUCIA GALVAO LEAL CHAVES(Orientador) |
20211033007 | DAYANE LEITÃO FLORÊNCIO DE ALBUQUERQUE Orientador: DANIELLA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS(Orientador) |
20231010538 | DÉBORA CAROLINE AZEVÊDO DE ANDRADE Orientador: EDELWEIS JOSE TAVARES BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20231010547 | DEBORA NASCIMENTO GOMES DA SILVA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20231010556 | DERIC VINICIUS DOS SANTOS Orientador: CÉSAR THIAGO JOSÉ DA SILVA (Coorientador) , VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20241015574 | DHÉSICA RUANI MOURA DOS SANTOS SALGADO Orientador: CONSTANTIN XYPAS(Orientador) |
20241015171 | DIEGO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241015609 | EDILEUSA FRANCISCA DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE DILSON BESERRA CAVALCANTI(Orientador) |
20211032135 | EDJANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA NASCIMENTO Orientador: MARCUS BESSA DE MENEZES (Orientador) |
20231010743 | EGON ADAHIL FERREIRA MARTINS Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241015387 | ELAINY NASCIMENTO DE SIQUEIRA Orientador: JOSE AYRON LIRA DOS ANJOS(Orientador) |
20231010761 | ELBA MARQUES AMORIM DOS SANTOS Orientador: JOSE DILSON BESERRA CAVALCANTI(Orientador) |
20231010770 | ELISANDRA OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES Orientador: JOAO EDUARDO FERNANDES RAMOS(Orientador) |
20231010805 | ELLEN MILENA BATISTA PONTES Orientador: SIMONE MOURA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20231010814 | ERICA MARCIA DE LIMA SILVA Orientador: JOSE EUZEBIO SIMOES NETO (Orientador) |
20231010832 | ERIVONALDO ALVES DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241015645 | EVANDRO BEZERRA FERREIRA Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20241015162 | EVERTON SOARES DA SILVA Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231010850 | FERNANDA MARIA DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241015654 | FRANCYARA PEREIRA PACHECO Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20211032707 | FRANCYSCLEYDE BEZERRA SILVA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Orientador) |
20211033141 | GEANE GLEISE TORRES CORDEIRO Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20211032529 | GEÓGINA MARIA DA SILVA Orientador: VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211007876 | HELENA SOARES DE ALMEIDA GOMES Orientador: DANIELLA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS(Orientador) |
20231010860 | HELENICE ALVES FERREIRA Orientador: ROBERTO ARAUJO SA(Orientador) |
20211032449 | JAILTON DE ARAUJO MACIEL Orientador: JOSE DILSON BESERRA CAVALCANTI(Orientador) |
20211031808 | JAINE MACEDO FERREIRA Orientador: JOAO EDUARDO FERNANDES RAMOS(Orientador) |
20241015260 | JENEFFE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: ROBERTO ARAUJO SA(Orientador) |
20231010879 | JESSICA BRAZ DE MESQUITA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20211007562 | JOSE CARLOS DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211032645 | JOSE ELSON CLEMENTE DA SILVA Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20231010888 | JOSE FRANCA DE ANDRADE Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Coorientador) , JOAO EDUARDO FERNANDES RAMOS(Orientador) |
20211031764 | JOSE ROBSON PONTES BORBA FILHO Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20211007992 | JULIANE MARIA DE SANTANA |
20241015270 | JULIO CESAR DA SILVA Orientador: VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20241015690 | JUSSARA MARIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: EDELWEIS JOSE TAVARES BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20211032171 | KARMEN JEIZIANE VILELA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ROBERTO ARAUJO SA(Orientador) |
20211032743 | KATIA JEANNE ALMEIDA TENORIO |
20211032725 | KATIELLI COSTA DOS SANTOS Orientador: JOSE DILSON BESERRA CAVALCANTI(Orientador) |
20211032627 | KÉCIA DE ANDRADE SANTOS Orientador: FLÁVIA CRISTIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20231010897 | LAURA VICTORYA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARCUS BESSA DE MENEZES (Orientador) |
20211032494 | LENILTON ALVES DE QUEIROZ Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241017309 | LETICIA MARIA DE SANTANA Orientador: SIMONE MOURA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20211032260 | LEYWISON ARTHUR EVARISTO DE CARVALHO Orientador: ANA PAULA FREITAS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231012505 | LUCAS ACIOLE PEDROZA Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231010968 | LUCIANA ALVES FIRMO Orientador: ROSANGELA VIDAL DE SOUZA ARAUJO (Coorientador) , MARIA AUXILIADORA SOARES PADILHA(Orientador) |
20241015663 | LUCIETE DA SILVA SOUSA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Orientador) |
20231010977 | LUIZ FELIPE LIMA BARBOSA Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20231010986 | LUYTA LORRAN SOUZA DA SILVA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20241015672 | MARCILANIA CLAUDIA ARAUJO MORAES DA SILVA Orientador: MARCUS BESSA DE MENEZES (Orientador) |
20241015734 | MARCOS ALLAN DE ANDRADE LIMA Orientador: ROBERTO ARAUJO SA(Orientador) |
20231011007 | MARCOS BATISTA DE MORAIS Orientador: FLÁVIA CRISTIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20241015752 | MARCOS TAYRONE DOS SANTOS Orientador: SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20211032968 | MARIA APARECIDA LEAL DA SILVA Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20241017292 | MARIA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DE SOUSA LIMA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Orientador) |
20231011016 | MARIA EDUARDA SILVA TORRES Orientador: |
20211032430 | MARIA FERNANDA SOBRAL DORNELAS PEREIRA Orientador: JOAO EDUARDO FERNANDES RAMOS(Orientador) |
20211032663 | MARIA GERLAINE DE MELO BARROS Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20211032672 | MARIA LUCIANA DE MELO SILVA COSTA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20241015805 | MARIANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA ROCHA Orientador: EDELWEIS JOSE TAVARES BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20241015298 | MARIA NATALIA DA SILVA Orientador: FLAVIA CRISTINA GOMES CATUNDA DE VASCONCELOS(Orientador) |
20231011025 | MARIA NATALINE FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: FLÁVIA CRISTIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20241015780 | MARIA TAYNNA DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: JOSE AYRON LIRA DOS ANJOS(Orientador) |
20231011043 | MATEUS DE MOURA MACIEL Orientador: EDELWEIS JOSE TAVARES BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20231011052 | MATEUS HENRIQUE DA COSTA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20231012514 | MATHEUS ALVES BARBOSA Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231011070 | MATHEUS PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20241015304 | MAYARA LETICIA DE SOUZA Orientador: JOSE EUZEBIO SIMOES NETO (Orientador) |
20231011099 | MIKAELLY SILVA ANDRADE Orientador: SIMONE MOURA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20231011105 | MILTON DA SILVA SANTOS Orientador: ANA PAULA FREITAS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231012523 | NIELITON JANUARIO LINO Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20231011320 | NIKOLAS FERNAND BILLERBECK C DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) , MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Coorientador) |
20231011123 | PAULA EDUARDA NUNES DA SILVA Orientador: RAQUEL CORDEIRO NOGUEIRA LIMA(Coorientador) , SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20203000997 | POLIANA DE VASCONCELOS CARVALHO ALVES |
20241015322 | POLIANA MARIA DA SILVA Orientador: JOAO ROBERTO RATIS TENORIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211008640 | RAQUEL GOMES DE BRITO Orientador: SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241015823 | REGINÁRIA DOMINGOS LUCENA Orientador: WALQUIRIA CASTELO BRANCO LINS (Orientador) |
20211032681 | RENAN AMORIM DA SILVA Orientador: FLAVIA CRISTINA GOMES CATUNDA DE VASCONCELOS(Orientador) |
20241015841 | ROMEIKA LEITE MOURA Orientador: MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO BARROS(Orientador) |
20241015331 | SEMAR BRUNO GALINDO PEREIRA Orientador: JOSE IVANILDO FELISBERTO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20231011132 | TALYTA SAMPAIO FIGUEIREDO Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20211030112 | TARCIS TELES XAVIER DA SILVA Orientador: VERONICA GITIRANA GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231011197 | THAIANE ALMEIDA DE MELO Orientador: TASSIANA FERNANDA GENZINI DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20231011212 | THAIZE DE LIMA DA SILVA Orientador: TANIA MARIA GORETTI DONATO BAZANTE(Orientador) |
20211032780 | THAYNARA CRISTINE DE MOURA MELO LIMA Orientador: GABRIEL FORTES CAVALCANTI DE MACEDO (Coorientador) , SYLVIA REGINA DE CHIARO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231011221 | THAYNARA SABRINA GUEDES DA SILVA Orientador: KATIA CALLIGARIS RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241015340 | THIAGO FERNANDO DE LIMA OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARIA AUXILIADORA SOARES PADILHA(Orientador) |
20241015860 | VICTOR FERNANDES DE SOUZA GOMES Orientador: JOAO ROBERTO RATIS TENORIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241015369 | VINÍCIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ANA LUCIA GALVAO LEAL CHAVES(Orientador) |
20231011240 | VLADIMIR CAVALCANTI DA SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: JOSE AYRON LIRA DOS ANJOS(Orientador) |
20231011268 | WELLINGTON JUNIOR LUCENA DA SILVA Orientador: ROBERTO ARAUJO SA(Orientador) |
20211032126 | WEVERTON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
20211032618 | WILK FELIPE VITORINO Orientador: KILMA DA SILVA LIMA VIANA (Orientador) |
20231012532 | WYLLYAMIS JOSÉ DE ASSIS Orientador: SIMONE MOURA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20231011295 | YALORISA ANDRADE SANTOS Orientador: FERNANDO EMILIO LEITE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |