Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231020169 | ADEMAR CORDEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20241008927 | ADRIANA PEREIRA COSTA VILELA Orientador: CELIA MARIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20241011548 | ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA Orientador: |
20231015650 | ADRICA CAMILA VIANA DE AMORIM Orientador: SUZANO DE AQUINO GUIMARAES(Orientador) , ANASTACIO BORGES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Coorientador) |
20231020196 | ALCILEIDE MARIA DA SILVA PEREIRA Orientador: ANASTACIO BORGES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211035093 | ALEXANDRE ROBSON DIAS DA SILVA Orientador: ANASTACIO BORGES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241011539 | ALVARO LIMA DE ALMEIDA NUNES Orientador: |
20241011842 | AMANDA DANIELLE DA SILVA ROCHA Orientador: |
20211035487 | ANA MARIA ALVES SANTOS DA LUZ Orientador: ELIZABETE AMORIM DE ALMEIDA MELO (Orientador) |
20231015801 | ANDERSON ALVES AZEVEDO Orientador: SERGIO RICARDO VIEIRA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20211035469 | CARLA ANDREA DA SILVA QUIRINO Orientador: SERGIO RICARDO VIEIRA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20241011252 | CARLOS ALEXANDRE PITA SOUZA Orientador: CELIA MARIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20193013690 | DANÚBIO JOSÉ MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS |
20241010729 | DARLON SANTOS DA SILVA Orientador: ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES(Orientador) |
20241010961 | EULALIA LINS E SILVA RODRIGUES Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20201027786 | FERNANDO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: FERNANDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) , JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Coorientador) |
20211035852 | FLÁVIO MARCILIO CAVALCANTE SILVA Orientador: ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES(Orientador) |
20241008936 | FLÁVIO SALES DE LIMA Orientador: ANASTACIO BORGES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) , ROGERIO FABIANNE SAUCEDO CORREA(Coorientador) |
20231020211 | GILMAR LOPES DA SILVA Orientador: SANDRO COZZA SAYAO(Orientador) |
20241010863 | GIVANILDO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS Orientador: |
20211034318 | GLEIDSTON VICTOR OLIVEIRA GOMES Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE ALBERT BRAYNER(Orientador) |
20241011314 | HIPÓLITO TAVARES DE ARRUDA JÚNIOR Orientador: MARCOS ROBERTO NUNES COSTA(Orientador) |
20211035146 | IVAN MACEDO FRAGA Orientador: SERGIO RICARDO VIEIRA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20211035843 | JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Orientador: ELIZABETE AMORIM DE ALMEIDA MELO (Orientador) |
20231015688 | JOSE BARTOLOMEU GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: MARCOS ROBERTO NUNES COSTA(Orientador) |
20193013770 | JOSE CLAUDIO BISPO |
20241009906 | JOSE MARTINS ARAGAO JUNIOR Orientador: SUZANO DE AQUINO GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
20241011397 | JOSE WELLISON DE LIMA LIRA Orientador: |
20211034327 | KELLY CHRISTHYNE SOARES LINS Orientador: ELIZABETE AMORIM DE ALMEIDA MELO (Orientador) |
20231015697 | LENINE QUERINO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Orientador) |
20193013805 | LEONARDO GOMES DA SILVA |
20211035413 | LEONARDO TARCITO DOS SANTOS Orientador: RAPHAEL GUAZZELLI VALERIO(Orientador) |
20241011860 | MALONE SOARES DA COSTA LEAL Orientador: |
20201027703 | MANOEL SOBRAL NETO Orientador: CHRISTIAN LINDBERG LOPES DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador) |
20173039232 | MARCELO ALVES SANTOS Orientador: MARIA BETANIA DO NASCIMENTO SANTIAGO(Orientador) |
20231015795 | MARCOS IGOR CARNEIRO DE FREITAS Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Orientador) |
20211035351 | MARIA CORINA DA CONCEICAO Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Orientador) |
20241010907 | MARIA ELENA DA CRUZ Orientador: SANDRO COZZA SAYAO(Orientador) |
20201027688 | MEIRILAINE DA SILVA CALHEIROS MORAIS Orientador: GILDEMARKS COSTA E SILVA(Orientador) |
20241011495 | MOZART JOSE MACHADO JUNIOR Orientador: |
20211035450 | NATHALLI KALLYZA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Orientador) |
20231015777 | NÍVSON RAFAEL BRAGA E SILVA Orientador: RAPHAEL GUAZZELLI VALERIO(Orientador) |
20241011000 | OTAVIO DE AZEVEDO DE BARROS E SILVA NETO Orientador: ROGERIO FABIANNE SAUCEDO CORREA(Orientador) |
20211035763 | PAULO CESAR DA SILVA Orientador: OUSSAMA NAOUAR(Orientador) |
20211035870 | PAULO EUDES LEONEL DA SILVA Orientador: MARCOS ROBERTO NUNES COSTA(Orientador) |
20231015786 | PAULO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE ALBERT BRAYNER(Orientador) |
20231020249 | ROBERTO RUBENS DE JESUS COUTINHO Orientador: SUZANO DE AQUINO GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
20211035816 | ROMUALDA MIRDES DE FIGUEIROA VIEIRA Orientador: CHRISTIAN LINDBERG LOPES DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador) |
20241010077 | ROSSANO WESLLEY DE LUNA SILVA Orientador: |
20241011510 | SELIDON TEIXEIRA LIMA Orientador: CHRISTIAN LINDBERG LOPES DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador) |
20241011421 | SILVÂNIO ARLINDO DA SILVA Orientador: SANDRO MARCIO MOURA DE SENA(Orientador) |
20241010943 | SILVIO CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Orientador) |
20241010003 | UBALDO AUGUSTO MORAIS CALOU DE ARAUJO Orientador: MARCOS ROBERTO NUNES COSTA(Orientador) |
20201027777 | VIVIAN DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO Orientador: ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES(Orientador) |
20231015768 | WALYSON DE LIMA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA Orientador: JUNOT CORNELIO MATOS(Coorientador) , CHRISTIAN LINDBERG LOPES DO NASCIMENTO (Orientador) |
20231020258 | WLADIMIR GOMES DE MOURA Orientador: ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES(Orientador) |
20231015660 | YURI FORMIGA DOS SANTOS Orientador: SUZANO DE AQUINO GUIMARAES(Orientador) |